Deltagere og links

Styregruppe:                       

Jane Henneberg                         

Mads Helms

Ingeborg Brandt

Asta Henneberg

Dorthe Dybdahl

Helene Hansen


Links:

2016

Nirvi Bennich, Danmark

Sara Carrillo, Polen

Natalia Szostak, Polen

Audrey Reilly, Tyskland

Jarl Egeberg, Danmark

Karen Thomsen, Danmark

Megumi Yamamoto, Japan

Mayuko Sumioka, Japan

Megumi Suzuki, Japan

Asa Takeuchi, Japan

Osvaldo Carvalho, Brasilien

Sidney Amaral, Brasilien


2018

Max Parylewicz, KKArt, Danmark

Diana Yumi, Brasilien

Anne-Marie Pedersen, Danmark

Kengo Shibatsuji, Japan

Daiichi Shichino, Japan

Astrid Eggert, Tyskland

Pia Skogberg, Danmark

Mayaka Yamamoto, Japan

Junko Isobe, Japan

Vitor Bossa, Brasilien

Erika Walter, Tyskland



2014

Lorand Sipos, Ungarn

Evandro Angerami, Brasilien

Mayoko Sumioka, Japan

Jon Gislason, Danmark

Krzysztof Krzywinski, Polen

Renan Gustavo da Cruz, Brasilien

Mateusz Osajda, Polen

Naomi Hasegawa, Japan

Asta Rode, Tyskland

Yue Nakada, Japan

Marianne Thingholm, Danmark




2012

Misa Namekawa, Japan

Imre Szikora, Ungarn

Celia Ricco, Brasilien

Grethe Mariann Maurseth, Danmark

Sennyo Endo, Japan

Kiyofumi Domoto, Japan

Miyako Suzuki, Japan

Gunnar Klenke, Tyskland

Sonia Manno, Brasilien

Niels Frank, Danmark

Felix Pedersen, Danmark

Sonia Ginelli, Polen

Agata Wolniewicz, Polen




2017

Kazimierz Rocheki, Polen

Norikazu Isihara, Japan

Reynaldo Candia, Brasilien

Patricia de Fillipi, Brasilien

Tetsuhiko Ide, Japan

Georg Gartz, Tyskland

Yoshiko Ide, Japan

Maroslawa Rochecka, Polen

Chiho Ito, Japan

Chiharu Yamamoto, Japan

Rie Takeuchi Rolighed, Danmark

Jørgen Mikael Andersen, Danmark


2015

Grzegorz Piaseczny, Polen

Kinji Isobe, Japan

Francisco Maringelli, Brasilien

Haruna Shimonishi, Japan

Sergio Kal, Brasilien

Ewa Czerwinska-Romanowska, Polen

Malgorzata Bielecka, Brasilien

Michael Kiener, Tyskland

Hardy Brix, Danmark

Faranak Sohi, Danmark

Lene Juhler, Danmark

Anne Bjørn, Danmark




2013

Mauricio Parra, Brasilien

Danielle Noronha, Brasilien

Yuko Yamada, Japan

Matsuki Hideaki, Japan

Kanako Uemura, Japan

Makiko Aoki, Japan

Marta Kolodziejska, Polen

Izabela Wolska, Polen

Mirjam Nemetschek, Tyskland

Lorand Sipos, Ungarn

Dorthe Bøtker, Danmark

Tine Hind, Danmark


2011

Waltercio Caldas, Brasilien

Marlene De Andrade, Brasilien

Noriko Ishida, Japan

Aiko Kuno, Japan

Agata Kosmacs, Polen

Non Kitamura, Japan

Licca Ito, Japan:

Tristan Soler, Frankrig

Anna Molska, Polen

Ewa Berg, Sverige

Birthe Reinau, Danmark

Michael Bredtved, Danmark

Steen Rasmussen, Danmark

Helle Winther, Danmark